Skip to content Skip to main navigation Skip to footer
  • Commission for Mobility and Wine and Rural Roads
    • ALTENHOVEN Serge - President
    • DECKER Robert - Member
    • HIRTT Pierre - Member
    • KELLNER Eugène - Member
    • KRIER Claude - Member
    • NEY Sonja - Member
    • ROSTECK Jan - Member
    • SCHREINER Nico - Member
    • SCHUMACHER Marc - Member
    • WILLEMS Gerard - Member
    • ZEIMES Florent - Member
  • Committee on Family Affairs, Social Affairs, Senior Citizens and People with Disabilities
    • MULLER Ernest - President
    • ANDRUN Matea - Member
    • BAEHR Christine - Member
    • BAUER Line - Member - line.bauer@schengen.lu
    • BOLLENDORF-BAILEY Susi - Member
    • BRANDENBURGER Diane - Member
    • ESTGEN Laure - Member
    • FUNCK Monique - Member
    • HEMMER Ramon - Member
    • MULLER Philipp - Member
    • PENSO Maria - Member
  • Committee on Intercultural Living Together
    • BREDA Pierre - President - pierre.breda@schengen.lu
    • BARISON-FRATINI Nadia - Member
    • BARNICH Jean-Marie - Member
    • BATEMAN Mea - Member
    • CLARAMUNT Philippe Henri - Member
    • HEER Didier - Member
    • MARNACH-ABADASSI Helciane - Member
    • NADIALINE BIAGUI Alexandre - Member
    • RECKTENWALD Julia - Member
    • REINARZ Felix - Member
    • THEISEN Nico - Member
  • Committee on Town Planning and Development
    • ESPEN Jean-Paul - President
    • BRANDENBURGER Marc - Member
    • CONTRERAS Gerald - Member
    • CUM Disma - Member
    • GALES Paul - Member
    • GREIVELDINGER Guy - Member
    • KIEFFER Carine - Member
    • KLINKER Serge - Member
    • KRIER Jim - Member
    • LINSTER Lars - Member
    • MAJERUS Marianne - Member
  • Environment and Energy Committee
    • FLOERCHINGER Paul - President
    • BAEHR Christine - Member
    • GIESEN Harald - Member
    • GLODEN Raymond - Member
    • KLINKER Marc - Member
    • MAHOWALD Romain - Member
    • NAEGELEN Isabelle - Member
    • RASIC Michelle - Member
    • SPENNER Guy - Member
    • WILLEMS Gerard - Member
    • WINCKEL Elisha - Member
  • Finance Committee
    • FUNK Romain - President
    • ESPEN Jean-Paul - Member
    • HIRTT Pierre - Member
    • KIEFFER Xavier - Member
    • LEGRAND Claude - Member
    • LINSTER Lars - Member
    • RONDELLI Jérémie - Member
    • MAX Pierre - Member
    • SIEBENALER Ben - Member
    • WEIMERSKIRCH Fernand - Member
    • ZEIMES Florent - Member
  • Integration Committee
    • BREDA Pierre - President - pierre.breda@schengen.lu
    • KLONSKI-ARTIGAO Lola - Member
    • BARNICH Jean-Marie - Member
    • BATEMAN Mea - Member
    • FELLY Bertrand - Member
    • HEER Didier - Member
    • RECKTENWALD Julia - Member
    • MARNACH-ABADASSI Helciane - Member
    • ANJOS Marcolino - Member
    • CONTRERAS Gerald - Member
    • FELLY Nicole - Member
    • GLODEN Michel - Member - michel.gloden@schengen.lu
    • HATTO Eliane - Member
    • BACKES-KALMES Marie-Claire - Member
    • WINCKEL Elisha - Member
  • School Commission
  • Sports, Leisure and Youth Committee
    • GOLDSCHMIT François - President - francois.goldschmit@schengen.lu
    • BARISON Romeo - Member
    • BONIFAS Séverine - Member
    • CAMPOS LEITE Daniel - Member
    • GLODEN Christophe - Member
    • JACQUOT Christophe - Member
    • MULLER Mil - Member
    • MULLER Philipp - Member
    • RASIC Marc - Member
    • THIES Mike - Member
    • WILWERT Severin - Member
  • Tourism and Culture Committee
    • FUNK-KIESCH Josée - President - Josee.kiesch@schengen.lu
    • CELLI Christiane - Member
    • CLARAMUNT Philippe Henri - Member
    • CONTRERAS Gerald - Member
    • HATTO Eliane - Member
    • HOFFMANN René - Member
    • MAX Lucien - Member - lucien.max@schengen.lu
    • MULLER Mil - Member
    • SCHMITZ Max - Member
    • SPENNER Pascale - Member
    • STOCKLAUSEN Patrick - Member
Back to top
Skip to content